Is Tias Sugar Free Fruit And Nut Muesli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Peanuts, Raisins, Mixed Nuts 10%: Cashews, Almonds, Sunflower Seeds (Proportions May Vary Depending On Seasonal Availability)

Check Tias Sugar Free Fruit And Nut Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping