Is Tiba Tempeh Made With Organic Soybeans Traditional Blocj Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans*, Water, Culture (Inoculum), *Organic. Contains Soybeans.

Check Tiba Tempeh Made With Organic Soybeans Traditional Blocj against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep