Is Tibaldi Australian Hot Honey Leg Ham | 120 GRAM Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- australian pork
australian pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Australian Pork (74%), Water, Honey (3%),Seasoning (1.5%) (Chili Powder, ChiliFlakes, Sugar), Salt, Mineral Salts (451,450), Acidity Regulators (325, 262),Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative(250). Wood Smoked.
Check Tibaldi Australian Hot Honey Leg Ham | 120 GRAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tibaldi Australian Hot Honey Leg Ham | 120 GRAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Ham Honey Water Added - 9 Oz
Mike's Hot Honey - Honey with a Kick! Gluten-Free and Paleo, 12 oz.
Land O'Frost Premium Lunchmeat Sliced Smoked Honey Ham - 16 oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


