Is Tibaldi Australian Hot Honey Leg Ham | 120 GRAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Pork (74%), Water, Honey (3%),Seasoning (1.5%) (Chili Powder, ChiliFlakes, Sugar), Salt, Mineral Salts (451,450), Acidity Regulators (325, 262),Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservative(250). Wood Smoked.
Check Tibaldi Australian Hot Honey Leg Ham | 120 GRAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tibaldi Australian Hot Honey Leg Ham | 120 GRAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


