Is Tic Tac Apple Pie Twist Mints, 1.7 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Dried Red Apple, Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax As Glazing Agent, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Tic Tac Apple Pie Twist Mints, 1.7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Apple Pie Twist Mints, 1.7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Apple Pie Twist Mints, 1.7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


