Is Tic Tac Big Berry Adventure Flavored Mints Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Adds a Trivial Amount of Calories, Total Sugars and Added Sugars), Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Rice Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Beet Red, Dried Raspberry, Dried Blueberry, Beet Concentrate, Carnauba Wax, Spirulina Extract, Spirulina Concentrate.

Check Tic Tac Big Berry Adventure Flavored Mints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Big Berry Adventure Flavored Mints is available at 11 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking