Is Tic Tac Chewy! Sour Adventure Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Gum Arabic, Malic Acid, Rice Starch, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Colors (spirulina Extract, Beet Red, Beta-carotene, Spirulina Concentrate, Turmeric), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Lactate, Carnauba Wax, Beet Concentrate.

Check Tic Tac Chewy! Sour Adventure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go