Is Tic Tac Coca Cola - 3.4oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Calories, Total Sugars And Added Sugars), Dextrose, Rice Starch, Coca-Cola Drink (Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors), Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Magnesium Sterate, Shellac And Carnauba Wax As Glazing Agents, Red 40.
Check Tic Tac Coca Cola - 3.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Coca Cola - 3.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Coca Cola - 3.4oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


