This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tic Tac Dr Pepper Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Red 40, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax.

Check Tic Tac Dr Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Tic Tac Dr Pepper | Spoonful