Is Tic Tac Dragon Fruit Pitaya Mints Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Maltodextrin, Dragon Fruit Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Rice Starch, *natural And Artificial Flavours, Magnesium Stearate, Beet Red, Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax
Check Tic Tac Dragon Fruit Pitaya Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Dragon Fruit Pitaya Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


