Is Tic Tac Exotic Escape Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Acids (tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Anticaking Agent: Magnesium Stearate, Flavourings, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice Powder, Colours (beetroot Red, Betanin, B-carotene, Curcumin), Concentrated Pineapple Juice Powder, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.

Check Tic Tac Exotic Escape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking