Is TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, FRUIT ADVENTURE, FRUIT ADVENTURE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Calories, Total Sugars And Added Sugars), Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dried Passionfruit, Dried Green Apple, Carnauba Wax, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, FRUIT ADVENTURE, FRUIT ADVENTURE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, FRUIT ADVENTURE, FRUIT ADVENTURE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go