Is TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, GRRR...EEN APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, DRIED ACEROLA EXTRACT, DRIED GREEN APPLE, YELLOW 5, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1.
Check TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, GRRR...EEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, GRRR...EEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


