Is Tic tac, flavored mints, wintergreen Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, maltodextrin, rice starch, gum arabic, natural and artificial flavors, magnesium stearate, carnauba wax, yellow 5, blue 1.
Check Tic tac, flavored mints, wintergreen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic tac, flavored mints, wintergreen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic tac, flavored mints, wintergreen is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsWalmartWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


