Is Tic Tac Fresh Mint Single 18g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrins, Fructose, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Rice Starch, Anticaking Agent (Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Mint Essential Oil, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Tic Tac Fresh Mint Single 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Fresh Mint Single 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Fresh Mint Single 18g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


