Is Tic Tac Fresh Mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrins, Fructose, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Rice Starch, Anticaking Agent (Magnesium Salts of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Mint Essential Oil), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax).

Check Tic Tac Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Fresh Mint is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking