Is Tic Tac Freshmints Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar*, Maltodextrin, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Carnauba Wax.

Check Tic Tac Freshmints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go