Is Tic Tac Fruit Adventure Flavor Mints, 1 Oz., 4 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Tartaric Acid, Rice Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Dried Acerola Extract, Dried Passionfruit, Dried Green Apple, Carnauba Wax, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Tic Tac Fruit Adventure Flavor Mints, 1 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Fruit Adventure Flavor Mints, 1 Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tic Tac Fruit Adventure Flavor Mints, 1 Oz., 4 Count is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


