Is Tic Tac Fruit Adventure Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT FLAVOUR DROPS: SUGAR, MALTODEXTRINS, THICKENER (GUM ARABIC), ACIDS (TARTARIC, MALIC, CITRIC), RICE STARCH, DEXTROSE, ANTICAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM SALTS OF FATTY ACIDS), FLAVOURINGS, WATER, FRUCTOSE, COLOURS (BEET RED, CURCUMIN, BETA CAROTENE), POWDERED PASSION FRUIT JUICE, POWDERED STRAWBERRY, POWDERED LIME JUICE, GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX), SPIRULINA CONCENTRATE.
Check Tic Tac Fruit Adventure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Fruit Adventure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


