Is Tic Tac Gum Freshmint 12ct Tray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Talc, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Acetylated Mono And Di-glycerides As Emulsifier, Sucralose, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Tic Tac Gum Freshmint 12ct Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Gum Freshmint 12ct Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Gum Freshmint 12ct Tray is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


