Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tic Tac Gum Peppermint & Freshmint Chewing Gum - 4 Boxes of Each - Sugar Free Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 8 Total Packs of Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Corn Syrup Citric Acid Malic Acid Salt Artificial Flavor Artificial Color

Check Tic Tac Gum Peppermint & Freshmint Chewing Gum - 4 Boxes of Each - Sugar Free Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 8 Total Packs of Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Gum Peppermint & Freshmint Chewing Gum - 4 Boxes of Each - Sugar Free Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 8 Total Packs of Gum is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Tic Tac Gum Peppermint & Freshmint Chewing Gum - 4 Boxes of Each - Sugar Free Fresh Variety Assortment with Refrigerator Magnet 8 Total Packs of Gum | Spoonful