Is Tic Tac Gum, Spearmint (Pack of 12) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Talc, Gum Arabic, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide As Anticaking Agent, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Acetylated Monoglycerides As Emulsifier, Sucralose, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Blue 1
Check Tic Tac Gum, Spearmint (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Gum, Spearmint (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Gum, Spearmint (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


