Is Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Talc, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame-k (6,96 Pieces), Tartaric Acid, Sucralose (2,46 Pieces), Carnauba Wax, Allura Red, Bht, Contains: Soy

Check Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Bottlepack is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking