Is Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Sugar Free - 170 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Isomalt, Sorbitol, Gum Arabic, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Talc, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Acesulfame Potassium, Tartaric Acid, Sucralose, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Sugar Free - 170 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Sugar Free - 170 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Where to buy
Tic Tac Gum Watermelon Sugar Free - 170 Count is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


