Is Tic Tac Mints Apple Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Gum Arabic, Rice Starch, Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid, Dried Green Apple Juice, Dried Red Apple Juice, Beet Powder, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Beta-carotene, Blue 1

Check Tic Tac Mints Apple Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Mints Apple Mix is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go