Is Tic Tac Mints, Big Berry Adventure 200 mints 3.4 oz (98 g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Calories, Total Sugars And Added Sugars), Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Rice Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Beet Red, Dried Raspberry, Dried Blueberry, Beet Concentrate, Carnauba Wax, Spirulina Extract, Spirulina Concentrate

Check Tic Tac Mints, Big Berry Adventure 200 mints 3.4 oz (98 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Mints, Big Berry Adventure 200 mints 3.4 oz (98 g) is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking