Is Tic Tac Mints Freshmints - 1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Adds a Trivial Amount of Calories, Total Sugars and Added Sugars), Maltodextrin, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Carnauba Wax.

Check Tic Tac Mints Freshmints - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tic Tac Mints Freshmints - 1 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking