Is Tic Tac Mints Frosty Mint - 1 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar (Adds a Trivial Amount of Calories, Total Sugars and Added Sugars), Maltodextrin Gum, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Rice Starch, Fructose, Magnesium Stearate, Spirulina Concentrate, Carnauba Wax.
Check Tic Tac Mints Frosty Mint - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Mints Frosty Mint - 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Mints Frosty Mint - 1 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


