Is Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar (Adds a Trivial Amount of Calories, Total Sugars and Added Sugars,), Maltodextrin, Tartaric Acid, Gum Arabic, Rice Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dried Passionfruit, Dried Green Apple, Carnauba Wax, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure - 3.4 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


