Is Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar*, maltodextrin, tartaric acid, rice starch, gum arabic, natural and artificial flavors, magnesium stearate, malic acid, citric acid, dried passionfruit, dried green apple, carnauba wax, ascorbic acid, yellow 6, yellow 5, red 40, blue 1. *adds a trivial amount of calories, total sugars and added sugars.
Check Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Mints Fruit Adventure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


