Is Tic Tac Peachy Passion Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, maltodextrin, acid: citric acid, thickener: arabic gum; rice starch, flavourings, anticaking agent: magnesium stearate, peach puree, concentrated maracuja juice, colours: beetroot red, betanin; b-carotene, glazing agent: carnauba wax. Typical values Per 100 g: Energy 396/1681 (kcal/kl), Fat 0.6 (a),
Check Tic Tac Peachy Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Peachy Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

