Is Tic Tac Peachy Passion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, maltodextrin, acid: citric acid, thickener: arabic gum; rice starch, flavourings, anticaking agent: magnesium stearate, peach puree, concentrated maracuja juice, colours: beetroot red, betanin; b-carotene, glazing agent: carnauba wax. Typical values Per 100 g: Energy 396/1681 (kcal/kl), Fat 0.6 (a),

Check Tic Tac Peachy Passion against your own diets in the app.