Is Tic Tac Spearmint Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Sorbitol, Sucralose, Flavourings, Anti-caking Agent: Magnesium Stearate, Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate.

Check Tic Tac Spearmint Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking