Is Tic Tac Strawberry & Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin), Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Tartaric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Malic Acid, Strawberry Powder, Beet Red, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Powder, Carnauba Wax, Beta-carotene.
Check Tic Tac Strawberry & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Strawberry & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


