Is Tic Tac Strawberry Fields Single 18g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrins, Acid (Tartaric, Malic, Citric), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Rice Starch, Fructose, Flavourings, Anticaking Agent (Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids), Powdered Strawberry, Colours (Betanin), Powdered Lemon Juice, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Tic Tac Strawberry Fields Single 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Strawberry Fields Single 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Strawberry Fields Single 18g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


