Is Tic Tac T60 Display Frosty Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR*, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RICE STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SPIRULINA CONCENTRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Tic Tac T60 Display Frosty Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac T60 Display Frosty Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac T60 Display Frosty Mint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


