Is Tic Tac Tic Tac Fresh Mint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltodextrins, Fructose, Thickener (gum Arabic), Rice Starch, Anti-caking Agent (magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids), Flavourings, Mint Essential Oil, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax).

Check Tic Tac Tic Tac Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.