Is Tic Tac Two Raspberry Lemon Artificial Fruit Flavour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (sorbitol), Sucrose, Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Thickening Agent (magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids), Fruit And Plant Concentrate (spirulina Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate), Natural Flavours, Artificial Flavours, Apple Concentrate, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Colours (anthocyanins, Curcumin).

Check Tic Tac Two Raspberry Lemon Artificial Fruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go