Is Tic Tac Wintergreen Artificially Flavored Mints Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar*, Maltodextrin, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Blue 1. *Adds a trivial amount of calories, tota sugars and added sugars.
Check Tic Tac Wintergreen Artificially Flavored Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Wintergreen Artificially Flavored Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
Nestle Toll House Butterscotch Artificially Flavored Morsels - 11oz
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


