Is Tic Tac Wintergreen Flavor Mints, 1 Oz., 4 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Calories, Total Sugars And Added Sugars), Maltodextrin, Rice Starch, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Tic Tac Wintergreen Flavor Mints, 1 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Wintergreen Flavor Mints, 1 Oz., 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Protein Maple & Brown Sugar Flavor 2.11 Oz 6 Count
Trident Gum Sugar Free With Xylitol Original Flavor - 14 Count
Quaker Rice Cakes Everything Flavor 0.42 Oz 14 Count
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


