Is Tick Tock Bedtime 20 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Camomile (20%), Apple, Rooibos (15%), Honeybush, Lemon Balm (13%), Aniseed, Liquorice, Lavender, Blackberry Leaves, Cinnamon
Check Tick Tock Bedtime 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tick Tock Bedtime 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tick Tock Bedtime 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FloralHerbaceousFruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


