Is Tick Tock Earl Grey Rooibos Tea Biodegradable Bags x40 90g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Tea, Natural Oil of Bergamot, Natural Flavour

Check Tick Tock Earl Grey Rooibos Tea Biodegradable Bags x40 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tick Tock Earl Grey Rooibos Tea Biodegradable Bags x40 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthy
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Tick Tock Earl Grey Rooibos Tea Biodegradable Bags x40 90g | Spoonful