Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tick Tock Organic Rooibos Green 40S 72G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Certified Green Rooibos Tea (Aspalathus Linearis)

Check Tick Tock Organic Rooibos Green 40S 72G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tick Tock Organic Rooibos Green 40S 72G is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Tick Tock Organic Rooibos Green 40S 72G | Spoonful