Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tick Tock Original Rooibos 80 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Tea (Aspalathus Linearis)

Check Tick Tock Original Rooibos 80 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyHerbaceous
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Tick Tock Original Rooibos 80 Tea Bags | Spoonful