Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tick Tock Rooibos Tea 80 Tea Bags 180G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos Tea (Aspalathus Linearis)

Check Tick Tock Rooibos Tea 80 Tea Bags 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tick Tock Rooibos Tea 80 Tea Bags 180G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Tick Tock Rooibos Tea 80 Tea Bags 180G | Spoonful