Is Tick Tock Wellbeing Chai Relax Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos (65%), Cinnamon (22%), Ginger (5%), Cardamom, Natural Vanilla Extract, Chicory Root, Clove, Natural Flavour, Black Pepper, Cassia Oil

Check Tick Tock Wellbeing Chai Relax against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tick Tock Wellbeing Chai Relax is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go