Is Tickles' Pickles Fresh Kimchi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Napa Cabbage (94%), Spring Onions (2%), Korean Chilli Flakes (1%), Garlic (1%), Ginger (1%), Sea Salt (1%)

Check Tickles' Pickles Fresh Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tickles' Pickles Fresh Kimchi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingStir FrySoup