Is Tickles' Pickles Fresh Kimchi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Napa Cabbage (94%), Spring Onions (2%), Korean Chilli Flakes (1%), Garlic (1%), Ginger (1%), Sea Salt (1%)

Check Tickles' Pickles Fresh Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tickles' Pickles Fresh Kimchi is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingStir FrySoup