Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tidbits Coconut Macaroons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Invert Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Frozen Egg White. Contains Eggs and Coconut.

Check Tidbits Coconut Macaroons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Tidbits Coconut Macaroons | Spoonful