Is Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C10-16 Pareth, C10-16 Alkyldimethylamine Oxide, Sodium C10-16 Alkylbenzenesulfonate, Sodium Cumenesulfonate, Sodium Borate, Sodium Salts of C12-18 Fatty Acids, Subtilisin, Sodium Formate, Amylase Enzyme, Mannanase Enzyme, Polyethyleneimines Alkoxylated, Propylene Glycol, Water/Eau.
Check Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tide Free & Gentle Liquid Laundry Detergent, 64 loads 92 fl oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGAGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


